24. Ronde | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/03/2021 | 14h00 | AC Pro Sesto | AC Pro Sesto | - | US Pergolettese | US Pergolettese | -: - | |
28. Ronde | ||||||||
03/03/2021 | Olbia | Olbia | - | Calcium As | Calcium As | resch. | ||
03/03/2021 | 14h00 | Football Lecco 1912 | Football Lecco 1912 | - | AC Renate | AC Renate | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
03/03/2021 | 14h00 | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli | - | US Pergolettese | US Pergolettese | 1: 0 (1: 0) | |
03/03/2021 | 14h00 | Football de Plaisance | Football de Plaisance | - | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03/03/2021 | 14h00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Lucchese | Lucchese | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
03/03/2021 | dix-sept heures | Fiorentina 2 | Fiorentina 2 | - | Football de Novare | Football de Novare | 2: 1 (1: 1) | |
03/03/2021 | 17h30 | US Pontedera | US Pontedera | - | US Pistoiese | US Pistoiese | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
04/03/2021 | 14h00 | AS Livourne | AS Livourne | - | US Alessandria 1912 | US Alessandria 1912 | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
04/03/2021 | 14h00 | Football de Carrare | Football de Carrare | - | US Grosseto FC | US Grosseto FC | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
29. Ronde | ||||||||
07/03/2021 | 14h00 | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio | - | AS Livourne | AS Livourne | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 14h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | Aurora Pro Patria | - | Football de Plaisance | Football de Plaisance | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 14h00 | Calcium As | Calcium As | - | AC Pro Sesto | AC Pro Sesto | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 14h00 | US Grosseto FC | US Grosseto FC | - | Fiorentina 2 | Fiorentina 2 | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 14h00 | US Pergolettese | US Pergolettese | - | Olbia | Olbia | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 16h30 | AC Renate | AC Renate | - | Football de Carrare | Football de Carrare | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 16h30 | Lucchese | Lucchese | - | US Pontedera | US Pontedera | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 16h30 | Football de Novare | Football de Novare | - | Football Lecco 1912 | Football Lecco 1912 | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 16h30 | US Pistoiese | US Pistoiese | - | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli | -: - | |
07/03/2021 | 19h30 | US Alessandria 1912 | US Alessandria 1912 | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | UC AlbinoLeffe | -: - | |
30. Tour | ||||||||
13/03/2021 | 14h00 | Football Lecco 1912 | Football Lecco 1912 | - | US Grosseto FC | US Grosseto FC | -: - | |
13/03/2021 | 14h00 | Olbia | Olbia | - | US Pistoiese | US Pistoiese | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 11h30 | Fiorentina 2 | Fiorentina 2 | - | US Pergolettese | US Pergolettese | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 14h00 | Lucchese | Lucchese | - | AC Pro Sesto | AC Pro Sesto | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 14h00 | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli | - | Calcium As | Calcium As | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 14h00 | UC AlbinoLeffe | UC AlbinoLeffe | - | Aurora Pro Patria | Aurora Pro Patria | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 14h00 | US Pontedera | US Pontedera | - | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 16h30 | Football de Carrare | Football de Carrare | - | AS Livourne | AS Livourne | -: - | |
14/03/2021 | 16h30 | Football de Plaisance | Football de Plaisance | - | US Alessandria 1912 | US Alessandria 1912 | -: - | |
15/03/2021 | dix-sept heures | AC Renate | AC Renate | - | Football de Novare | Football de Novare | -: - |
Scores en direct | Détails en direct | Commentaires en direct |