Matchs de football le »11/08/2018

Un aperçu des matchs de football du 11/08/2018



. .
FIFA> Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine FIFA>Semaine Clubs Amicaux 2018> Semaine' border = '0' />
11h00 Jeune Ajax - SC Cambuur 1: 2 (0: 1)
13 h 15 Sarawak FA - Gloire de Perth 1: 7 (0: 4)
13h30 Orange Blanc - FC Dordrecht 1: 5 (0: 2)
13h30 Werder Brême - Villarreal CF 2: 3 (1: 0)
14h30 Hanovre 96 - Athletic Bilbao 2: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 1899 Hoffenheim - SD Eibar 1100)
14h30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Espanyol Barcelone 1: 3 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Nürnberg - Real Valladolid 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 FC Schalke 04 - ACF Fiorentina 3: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 VfB Stuttgart - Société réelle 1: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 CD Alaves - SD Huesca 1: 2 (0: 1)
18h30 VfL Wolfsburg - SSC Naples 3: 1 (1: 0)
18h30 Vigo celtique - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1: 2 (1: 1)
19h00 CD Leganés - Vallecano Ray 2: 0 (1: 0)
20h00 Atletico Madrid - Inter 0: 1 (0: 1)
20h00 Ascenseur UD - Real Saragosse 4: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1) pso
20h00 Real Madrid - AC Milan 3: 1 (2: 1)
20h30 Bayer Leverkusen - Valence CF 0: 3 (0: 2)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U17 2018> Août FIFA>Août Matchs amicaux U17 2018> Août' border = '0' />
11h00 Irlande du Nord - Chine 3: 1 (2: 0)
11h00 Îles Féroé - Suède 0: 3 (0: 2)
11h00 Danemark - Norvège 3: 0 (2: 0)
12h00 Rwanda - Soudan 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 Islande - Finlande 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Tanzanie - Burundi 2: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> Matchs Amicaux U16 2018> Août FIFA>Août Matchs amicaux U16 2018> Août' border = '0' />
09h30 Myanmar - Malaisie 0: 1 (0: 0)
13h00 Indonésie - Thaïlande 4: 3 (1: 0, 1: 1) pso
Algeria > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Algeria> Ligue 1 2018/2019 > ' />
dix-sept heures Olympique Médéa - MO Béjaïa 2: 4 (0: 1)
dix-sept heures CR Bélouizdad - COMME Aïn M'lila 0: 3 déc.
19h00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 3: 0 (1: 0)
21h00 MC Oran - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1: 1 (0: 1)
Argentine> Première Division 2018/2019  Argentina> Première Division 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:00 tigre - San Lorenzo 2: 2 (2: 2)
17:15 Gymnastique de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1: 0 (1: 0)
19h30 Union de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 1: 0 (0: 0)
21:45 Patronage du Paraná - Colon de Santa Fe 0: 0 (0: 0)
Arménie> Premier League 2018/2019  Armenia> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 Artsakh FC - FC Banants dix
16h00 FC Ararat-Arménie - FC Ararat 1: 2
Australie> NPL Victoria 2018  Australia> NPL Victoria 2018>' border = '0' />
06:00 Avondale FC - Bentleigh Verts 1: 2 (0: 0)
06:00 Northcote City FC - FC Bulleen Lions 2: 4 (1: 3)
10h00 Hume City FC - Canons d'Oakleigh 0: 2 (0: 1)
Australie> NPL Queensland 2018  Australia> NPL Queensland 2018>' border = '0' />
09h00 Brisbane Strikers - Olympique FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
09h30 Cairns FC - Lions FC 0: 6 (0: 2)
10h00 Rugissement de Brisbane (Y) - Fierté occidentale 1: 5 (1: 1)
10h00 Redlands United - Magpies Crusaders United 3: 2 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australia> NPL Northern NSW 2018>' border = '0' />
05h30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentin Phoenix 3: 2 (2: 1)
05h30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 0: 1 (0: 1)
Australie> NPL Australie occidentale 2018  Australia> NPL Australie-Occidentale 2018>' border = '0' />
08h00 Gloire de Perth (Y) - Armadale SC 3: 1 (1: 0)
08h00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athéna 0: 3 (0: 2)
08h00 Balcatta FC - ECU Joondalup 1: 2 (0: 1)
08h00 Subiaco AFC - Forrestfield United 2: 1 (1: 1)
08h00 Stirling Lions SC - Joondalup United 5: 0 (2: 0)
08h00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 2: 1 (1: 1)
08h00 Bayswater City SC - Sorrento FC 2: 2 (2: 0)
Australie> Finale NPL Australie du Sud 2018> Finale éliminatoire  Australia>Élimination Finale Finale NPL Australie du Sud 2018> Finale Élimination' border = '0' />
06:00 MetroStars SC - Olympique d'Adélaïde 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) aet
06h30 Comètes d'Adélaïde - Adelaide United (Y) 1: 3 (0: 3)
Australie> Finale NPL Australie du Sud 2018> Demi-finale  Australia>Demi-Finale NPL South Australia 2018 Finals> Demi-Finale' border = '0' />
09h30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Australie> NPL Capital Football 2018  Australia> NPL Capital Football 2018>' border = '0' />
08h00 Riverina Rhinos - Woden Weston FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
Australie> NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia> NPL Tasmania 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 2: 1 (1: 1)
7h30 Rangers du Nord - Clarence United 3: 0 (2: 0)
Autriche> Bundesliga 2018/2019  Austria> Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 RB Salzbourg - Autriche Vienne 2: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 SCR Altach - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1: 2 (1: 2)
16h00 TSV Hartberg - SV Mattersburg 4: 2 (3: 1)
Autriche> 2. Ligue 2018/2019  Austria> 2. Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SV Ried 1: 2 (0: 0)
13h30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1: 3 (0: 2)
19h00 WSG Wattens - SK Autriche Klagenfurt 1100)
Autriche> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Stadlau - FCM Traiskirchen 1: 1 (0: 1)
Autriche> Regionalliga mi 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga mi 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 Sturm Graz (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 3: 1 (2: 1)
Autriche> Regionalliga West (-2019) 2018/2019  Austria> Regionalliga Ouest (-2019) 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures FC Dornbirn - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2: 1 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Langenegg - SV Seekirchen 1: 2 (1: 0)
Azerbaïdjan> Premier League 2018/2019  Azerbaijan> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Sumgayit FK - Neftchi PFK 0: 2 (0: 1)
Biélorussie> Kubok 2018/2019> Huitièmes de finale  Belarus>Huitièmes de finale Kubok 2018/2019> Huitièmes de finale' border = '0' />
15h00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Smolevichy-STI 3: 0 (1: 0)
16h00 FK Vitebsk - Torpille-BelAZ Zhodino 5: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) pso
Belgique> Première classe A 2018/2019  Belgium> Première classe A 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Standard Liège - Cercle de Bruges 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 SV Zulte Waregem - COMME Eupen 4: 0 (2: 0)
19h00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Lokeren 1100)
19h30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgique> Eerste Klasse B 2018/2019 Période 1  Belgium> Première classe B 2018/2019 Période 1>' border = '0' />
16h00 KSV Roulers - KV Malines 2: 2 (1: 1)
19h30 Lommel SK - AFC Tubize 2: 2 (0: 1)
Bosnie-Herzégovine> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h30 FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2: 2 (2: 0)
19h00 FK Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1: 1 (1: 0)
19:45 FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla 0: 1 (0: 0)
Brésil> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
20h00 Ceará - CE - Athletico Paranaense 0: 0 (0: 0)
23h00 Bahia - BA - Amérique - MG 1: 0 (0: 0)
Brésil> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
00h30 Boa Esporte - MG - Londrina - PR 1: 0 (0: 0)
01h30 Coritiba FC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0: 0 (0: 0)
20h30 Guarani - SP - Force 2: 3 (2: 0)
20h30 São Bento - SP - Brésil de Pelotas - RS 1: 1 (1: 0)
20h30 Criciuma - SC - Atlético Goianiense 1100)
20h30 CR Brésil - AL - Ouest - SP 0: 1 (0: 0)
23h00 Jeunesse - RS - Figueirense - SC 0: 0 (0: 0)
Bulgarie> Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgaria> Parva Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16:45 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv 2: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 1: 2 (0: 0)
Canada> Ligue de soccer 2018  Canada> Ligue de football 2018>' border = '0' />
01h30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Vorkuta 1: 5
Chili> Première Division 2018  Chile> Première Division 2018>' border = '0' />
01:00 Everton - Université de Concepcion 1: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures palestinien - Sports Temuco 1: 1 (0: 1)
20h00 Union La Calera - Université catholique 2: 2 (1: 0)
22h30 Union espagnole - Université du Chili 1: 4 (1: 3)
Chine> Super League 2018  China> Super Ligue 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Evergrande 3: 2 (1: 2)
12:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guizhou Hengfeng 1: 0 (0: 0)
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng 0: 2 (0: 1)
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua 2: 0 (0: 0)
Chine> League One 2018  China> League One 2018>' border = '0' />
12h00 Transcendance de Dalian - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0: 2 (0: 2)
12h30 Attente - Pékin BG 1: 0 (1: 0)
12h30 Source de lave du Heilongjiang - Wuhan Zall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
12h30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Qingdao Huanghai 2: 1 (1: 0)
12:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Yanbian FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Meizhou Hakka - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC 1: 4 (0: 3)
Colombie> Première Clôture A 2018  Colombia> Première clôture 2018>' border = '0' />
01:45 Sports Tolima - Jaguars de Cordoue 2: 2 (0: 2)
20h00 Leones FC - Athlétique Bucaramanga 0: 1 (0: 1)
22h00 Golden Eagles de Rionegro - Boyacá Chicó 1: 0 (0: 0)
Croatie> 1. HNL 2018/2019  Croatia> 1. HNL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zapresic 2: 3 (1: 1)
20h00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Rudeš 1: 0 (0: 0)
République Tchèque> 1er championnat de football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 1. ligue de football 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Prague 4: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 SFC Opava - Slovan Liberec 1100)
16h00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina 4: 1 (2: 0)
18h00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 1: 0 (0: 0)
République Tchèque> 2ème championnat de football 2018/2019  Czech Republic> 2ème championnat de football 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1: 2 (1: 2)
09:15 MFK Chrudim - 1. SC Znojmo 4: 1 (1: 1)
Danemark> Superliga 2018/2019  Denmark> Superliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Hobro I. - Odense BK 3: 2 (3: 0)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 1 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Skive I. 0: 1 (0: 0)
13h00 Dalum IF - Ringkøbing IF 2: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 Odder IGF - Kjellerup IF 3: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad 1: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 FC Sydvest 05 - Brabrand IF 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 Kolding IF - Vejgaard BK 3: 0 (2: 0)
Danemark> 2e Division Poule 2 2018/2019  Denmark> 2. Division Pool 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 3: 0 (1: 0)
12h00 Skovshoved IF - B.93 Copenhague 1: 2 (1: 0)
13h00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hellerup I. 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 Brønshøj BK - BK Avarta 4: 3 (1: 3)
Danemark> Youth U19 Boys League 2018/2019  Denmark> Jeunesse U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11h00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 2: 2 (1: 0)
12h00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 3: 1 (2: 1)
Danemark> Divisions Jeunes Garçons U19 2018/2019  Denmark> Divisions Jeunes Garçons U19 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
12h00 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 3: 1 (2: 0)
14:15 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:15 Næstved BK - HB Køge 2: 0 (2: 0)
14h30 Hellerup I. - Holbæk B&I 1: 0 (1: 0)
Danemark> Youth B U17 Boys Divisions 2018/2019  Denmark> Divisions Jeunes B U17 Garçons 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 Hellerup I. - Holbæk B&I 8: 1 (4: 0)
12h00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 0: 3 (0: 0)
12h00 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0: 5 (0: 2)
12h00 Næsby BK - Thisted FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør 4: 2 (1: 1)
Équateur> Serie A 2018 Deuxième étape  Ecuador> Serie A 2018 Deuxième étape>' border = '0' />
02:00 Technicien universitaire - Le National 1: 3 (0: 3)
21h30 Université catholique - Macara 0: 1 (0: 1)
El Salvador> Ouverture de la Première Division 2018/2019  El Salvador> Première Division 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h30 Aigle - Limeño municipal 1: 1 (1: 1)
Angleterre> Premier League 2018/2019  England> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h30 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur 1: 2 (1: 2)
15h00 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 2: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Huddersfield Town - Chelsea FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
15h00 Watford FC - Brighton et Hove Albion 2: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton FC 2: 2 (1: 1)
Angleterre> Championnat 2018/2019  England> Championnat 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic 3: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol City 2: 2 (0: 0)
15h00 Middlesbrough FC - Birmingham City 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Norwich City - West Bromwich Albion 3: 4 (1: 1)
15h00 Forêt de Nottingham - Lecture FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Rangers de Queens Park - Sheffield United 1: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Rotherham United - Ipswich Town 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Sheffield mercredi - Hull City 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Stoke City - Brentford FC 1: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Swansea City - Preston North End 1: 0 (1: 0)
17h30 Comté de Derby - Leeds United 1: 4 (1: 2)
Angleterre> League One 2018/2019  England> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 AFC Wimbledon - Coventry City 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Blackpool FC - Portsmouth FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Bradford City - Barnsley FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Athlétique Charlton - Ville de Shrewsbury 2: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 3: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Gillingham FC - Burton Albion 3: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Ville de Luton - AFC de Sunderland 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Oxford United - Fleetwood Town 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Plymouth Argyle - Southend United 1: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 1: 4 (1: 3)
15h00 Scunthorpe United - Walsall FC 1100)
Angleterre> League Two 2018/2019  England> Ligue Deux 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Cambridge United - Comté de Notts 3: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Carlisle United - Northampton Town 2: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC 2: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1: 3 (0: 0)
15h00 Rovers vert forêt - Oldham Athletic 1: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Lincoln City - Ville de Swindon 4: 1 (2: 1)
15h00 Macclesfield Town - Ville de Grimsby 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Morecambe FC - Ville d'Exeter 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Comté de Newport - Crewe Alexandra 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Tranmere Rovers - Ville de Cheltenham 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Ville de Yeovil - Ville de Mansfield 2: 2 (2: 2)
Angleterre> National League 2018/2019  England> Ligue Nationale 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12:35 Wrexham AFC - Bois de Boreham 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Barnet FC - Eastleigh FC 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Bromley FC - Harrogate Town 1: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Chesterfield FC - Ville de Braintree 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Dagenham et Redbridge - Maidenhead United 2: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Ville d'Halifax - Maidstone United 3: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Gateshead FC - Dover Athletic 2: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Havant et Waterlooville - AFC Fylde 1: 1 (0: 1)
15h00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC 2: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Maures de Solihull - Ville d'Aldershot 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Sutton United - Ville de Salford 2: 1 (1: 1)
Angleterre> National League North 2018/2019  England> Ligue Nationale Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Blyth Spartiates - Chester FC 8: 1
15h00 Brackley Town - Darlington FC 2: 4
15h00 Curzon Ashton - Hereford FC 0: 1
15h00 United of Manchester - Boston United 0: 3
15h00 Guiseley AFC - AFC Telford United 1: 1
15h00 Harriers Kidderminster - Ashton United 3: 3
15h00 Leamington - Avenue Bradford Park 4: 2
15h00 Arrondissement de Nuneaton - Chorley FC 0: 1
15h00 Southport FC - Comté de Stockport 0: 1
15h00 Ville de Spennymoor - Altrincham FC 4: 4
15h00 York City - Ville d'Alfreton 1: 2
Angleterre> National League South 2018/2019  England> Ligue Nationale Sud 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ville de Billericay - Wealdstone FC dix
15h00 Ville de Chippenham - Welling United FC 1: 4
15h00 Dartford FC - Ville d'Hemel Hempstead 0: 0
15h00 Hameau de Dulwich - Concord Rangers 0: 1
15h00 Arrondissement d'Eastbourne - Ville de Truro 2: 2
15h00 Ville de Gloucester - Ville de Slough 1: 2
15h00 Arrondissement de Hampton et Richmond - Ville de Bath 0: 1
15h00 Ville de Hungerford - Ville de Chelmsford 0: 6
15h00 Torquay United - East Thurrock United 2: 0
15h00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Ville de St. Albans 2: 3
15h00 Woking FC - Oxford City 3: 2
Angleterre> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019  England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/>
13h00 Manchester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 6: 5 (2: 3)
Angleterre> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2018/2019> 'border =' 0 '/>
13h00 Lecture FC U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2: 2 (2: 2)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' />
11h00 Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers 3: 2 (1: 0)
11h00 AFC de Sunderland - Liverpool fc 1: 6 (0: 3)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sud  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Sud>' border = '0' />
11h00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1: 3 (0: 2)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' />
11h30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3: 2 (3: 1)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sud  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Sud>' border = '0' />
11h30 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton et Hove Albion 6: 4 (3: 3)
12h00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 4: 2 (2: 0)
12h00 La ville de Leicester - Lecture FC 1: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Norwich City - West Ham United 1: 4 (0: 1)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Nord  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Nord>' border = '0' />
12h30 Manchester City - Newcastle United 6: 0 (2: 0)
Angleterre> U18 Premier League 2018/2019 Sud  England> Premier League U18 2018/2019 Sud>' border = '0' />
13h00 Fulham FC - Swansea City 1: 1 (1: 0)
Angleterre> U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England> Alliance Jeunesse U18 2018/2019 Division Nord-Est>' border = '0' />
10h30 Comté de Notts - Rotherham United 3: 1
11h00 Ville d'Huddersfield (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 1: 1
11h30 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 3: 1
Estonie> Ligue des champions 2018  Estonia> Ligue des Champions 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 FCI Levadia - JK Trans Narva 6: 1 (1: 1)
14h00 JK Tammeka - L'avenir de Viljandi 1: 0 (1: 0)
Finlande> Veikkausliiga 2018  Finland> Veikkausliiga 2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 FC Honka - TPS Turku 3: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0: 2 (0: 1)
Finlande> Ykkönen 2018  Finland> Numéro un 2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Année FF - KTP 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 KPV Kokkola - Helsinki IFK 2: 2 (1: 0)
15h00 AC Kajaani - JJK Jyväskylä 0: 1 (0: 1)
France > Ligue 1 2018/2019  France> Ligue 1 2018/2019 > ' />
16h00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 1: 3 (0: 0)
19h00 Angers SCO - Nîmes Olympique 3: 4 (1: 1)
19h00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 3: 1 (1: 1)
19h00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1: 2 (1: 0)
19h00 OGC Nice - Stade Reims 0: 1 (0: 1)
19h00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2: 1 (1: 0)
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France> Ligue 2 2018/2019 > ' />
14h00 Clermont Foot - FC Metz 2: 3 (1: 0)
France> National 2018/2019  France> National 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 2: 1 (0: 0)
Géorgie> Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2018>' border = '0' />
14h30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 1: 3 (0: 2)
Allemagne> 2e Bundesliga 2018/2019  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 MSV Duisbourg - VfL Bochum 0: 2 (0: 0)
14h30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresde 2: 1 (2: 0)
Allemagne> 3. Ligue 2018/2019  Germany> 3. Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 0 (1: 0)
13h00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 2: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig 3: 3 (0: 1)
13h00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Cologne 1: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h30 Participation Flensburg 08 - Hanovre 96 II 1100)
14h00 VfB Oldenburg - FC Saint-Pauli II 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 SSV Jeddeloh - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1100)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h30 FC Oberlausitz - VSG Altglienicke 3: 1 (1: 1)
12h30 Dynamo BFC - Berlin AK 07 0: 3 (0: 1)
12h30 VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt 2: 0 (2: 0)
12h30 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Budissa Bautzen 4: 0 (4: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 Wuppertal SV - SV Lippstadt 08 1: 2 (0: 0)
13h00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Nourriture rouge et blanche 1: 4 (1: 1)
13h00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV 19 Straelen 1: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 1. FC Cologne II - TV Herkenrath 3: 3 (2: 1)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Vers Wormatia 2: 0 (2: 0)
13h00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0: 3 (0: 1)
13h00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 1. FC Sarrebruck - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1: 0 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 VfR Garching - Wacker Burghausen 3: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 FC Augsbourg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1: 1 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 SV Seligenporten - TSV Aubstadt 2: 2 (1: 1)
13h00 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Sand 2: 2 (0: 1)
14h00 ASV Neumarkt - Würzburger FV 1100)
14h00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - ASV Vach 0: 4 (0: 2)
15h00 Würzburger Kickers II - DJK Gebenbach 2: 5 (2: 2)
15h00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Bamberg 1: 3 (0: 2)
15h00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3: 1 (1: 1)
Allemagne> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1: 1 (1: 1)
13h00 TSV 1860 München II - SV Pullach 1: 2 (1: 0)
14h00 DJK Vilzing - FC Unterföhring 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h00 TuS Holzkirchen - Jahn Regensburg II 1: 2 (0: 2)
15h00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Schwaben Augsbourg 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2: 2 (0: 0)
16h00 TSV Noerdlingen - Turkgucu-Ataspor Munich 0: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 SC Waldgirmes - Huenfeld SV 3: 1 (1: 1)
14h00 SG ville baroque de Fulda-Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden 3: 2 (2: 1)
14h00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 1: 2 (1: 1)
14h00 SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Ederbergland 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h30 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Kassel 0: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn 3: 1 (1: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Bade-Wurtemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 SSV Reutlingen - TSV Ilshofen 1: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Kickers de Stuttgart - FC Nöttingen 0: 0 (0: 0)
13h00 Normannia Gmuend - Goeppinger SV 0: 1 (0: 1)
14h30 TSG Backnang - FC 08 Villingen 1: 1 (1: 0)
14h30 SV Linx - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - Bahlinger SC 0: 7 (0: 5)
Allemagne> Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Hambourg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel 1: 2 (1: 1)
13h00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Osdorf 2: 2 (1: 2)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h00 Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3: 0 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera 0: 1 (0: 1)
13h00 Askania Bernburg - Ludwigsfelder FC 2: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Sarre 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
13h30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 1100)
14h00 TSV Emmelshausen - Hassia Bingen 3: 1 (2: 0)
14h30 TSV Schott Mayence - Eintracht Trier 2: 2 (1: 1)
14h30 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Coblence 0: 4 (0: 1)
14h30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Röchling Völklingen 0: 1 (0: 0)
14h30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Karbach 0: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II 1: 4 (1: 2)
Allemagne> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2018/2019  Germany> Ligue Schleswig-Holstein 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
TSV Schilksee - NTSV Strand 08 annulé.
13h00 VfB Lübeck II - Heider SV 2: 3 (0: 2)
13h00 SV Eutin 08 - BST Flensburg 1: 1 (1: 0)
13h00 Corps TSV - Participation Flensburg 08 II 3: 2 (2: 0)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga Nord / Nord-Est 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 Niendorfer TSV - Dynamo Dresde 0: 2 (0: 0)
12h00 Hanovre 96 - Werder Brême 1: 3 (1: 0)
12h00 1. FC Magdebourg - Hamburger SV 0: 3 (0: 3)
13h00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin 0: 0 (0: 0)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2: 1 (2: 1)
10h00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 1: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 1. FC Cologne - Prusse Munster 2: 1 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich 0: 5 (0: 2)
10h00 SC Fribourg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0: 1 (0: 0)
10h00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 0 (1: 0)
10h00 VfB Stuttgart - Kickers de Stuttgart 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsbourg 3: 5 (2: 2)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Nord / Nordost 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 1: 0 (0: 0)
10h00 Énergie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0: 4 (0: 2)
11h00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hanovre 96 1: 3 (0: 1)
12h00 Dynamo Dresde - TeBe Berlin 2: 1 (2: 0)
12h00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1: 3 (0: 2)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 MSV Duisbourg - Nourriture rouge et blanche 1: 0 (0: 0)
12h00 FC Hennef 05 - Arminia Bielefeld 3: 2 (1: 1)
12h00 Prusse Munster - 1. FC Cologne 0: 2 (0: 1)
Allemagne> Youth B Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019  Germany> Jeunesse B Bundesliga Sud / Sud-Ouest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
10h00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 2: 3 (2: 0)
10h00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 2 (1: 0)
10h00 FC Augsbourg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1: 2 (0: 1)
10h00 Bayern Munich - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3: 1 (1: 0)
12h00 Eintracht Francfort - SSV Ulm 1846 7: 0 (4: 0)
Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala> Ligue nationale 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
19h00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Petapa 2: 2 (0: 2)
Honduras> Ligue nationale 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras> Ligue nationale 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22h00 Marathon - Olympie 1: 1
Hongrie> NB I 2018/2019  Hungary> NB I 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h30 Kisvárda FC - Ferencváros TC 0: 2 (0: 0)
18h30 Progrès à Szombathely - Puskás FC 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h30 MTK Budapest - Diósgyőr VTK 1: 0 (0: 0)
Indonésie> Liga 1 2018  Indonesia> Ligue 1 2018>' border = '0' />
09h30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
12h30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Bornéo 2: 2 (0: 0)
12h30 PS-STRIP - Persipura Jayapura 1: 0 (1: 0)
Irlande> FAI Cup 2018> 1. Tour  Ireland>1. Tour FAI Cup 2018> 1. Tour' border = '0' />
15h00 Ville de Skerries - Waterford FC 1: 4 (0: 2)
15h00 Dublin Bus FC - Ranch CIE 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Blarney United - Derry City 2:12 (0: 7)
dix-sept heures Ville universitaire de Maynooth - Leeds 2: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 Newmarket celtique - Cabinteely FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
18h00 North End United - Galway United 0: 4 (0: 4)
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Ville de Longford 0: 1 (0: 0)
Israël> Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Groupe A  Israel>Groupe A Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Groupe A' border = '0' />
18h30 Hapoel Hadera FC - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0: 2
Israël> Toto Cup À partir de 2018/2019> Groupe B  Israel>Groupe B Toto Cup Al 2018/2019> Groupe B' border = '0' />
18h30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 3: 3
Italie> Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. Ronde  Italy>3. Round Coppa Italia 2018/2019> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19h00 Udinese Calcio - Football Bénévent 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
20:15 Gênes CFC - États-Unis Lecce 4: 0 (4: 0)
Japon> J1 League 2018  Japan> Ligue J1 2018>' border = '0' />
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cerise Osaka 1: 1 (1: 1)
10h00 Nagoya Grampus - Bois de Kashima 4: 2 (1: 0)
10h00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 1: 2 (1: 1)
11h00 Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai 0: 2 (0: 0)
11h00 Sagan Tosu - Diamants rouges Urawa 1: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-Varen Nagasaki 2: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 1 (0: 0)
11h00 Vissel Kobe - Glee Iwata 2: 1 (1: 0)
Japon> J2 League 2018  Japan> Ligue J2 2018>' border = '0' />
10h00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy 2: 1 (1: 0)
10h00 FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 2: 3 (1: 0)
10h00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga 0: 1 (0: 1)
10h00 Guêpe de Fukuoka - Mythe de HollyHock 2: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC 0: 3 (0: 1)
11h00 Succursales de Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 1: 2 (1: 2)
11h00 Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 3: 5 (1: 2)
11h00 Oita Trinita - Faisan d'Okayama 4: 1 (0: 0)
Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2018  Kazakhstan> Premier Liga 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 FK Aktobe - César Kyzylorda 3: 1 (0: 0)
Lituanie> A Lyga 2018  Lithuania> Une Lyga 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 FK Palanga - FK Atlanta 2: 0 (1: 0)
11h00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 0: 2 (0: 0)
Luxembourg> Division nationale 2018/2019  Luxembourg> Nationaldivision 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Union Titus Pétange - US Hostert 2: 1
Mexique> Ouverture de la Première Division 2018/2019  Mexico> Première Division 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Puebla FC - CD Veracruz 1: 2 (0: 0)
03:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2: 1 (1: 0)
23h00 Loups BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 0 (0: 0)
Mexique> Promotion League (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Ligue de promotion (2004-2020) 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Mineurs de Zacatecas - FC Juárez 1100)
02:00 Athlétique San Luis - Athlétique Zacatepec 0: 0 (0: 0)
03:00 Venados FC - Club Celaya 1: 1 (0: 1)
Mexique> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexico> Femmes Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
18h00 Pumas UNAM - Loups BUAP 1: 0 (1: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U20 Basic Forces 2018/2019  Mexico> U20 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Loups BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 3 (1: 2)
15:45 Club Léon - Coqs blancs 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Amérique CF - CF Monterrey 1: 0 (1: 0)
17:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019  Mexico> U17 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Club Léon - Coqs blancs 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Amérique CF - CF Monterrey 2: 3 (1: 1)
18h00 Loups BUAP - Atlas Guadalajara 0: 2 (0: 0)
Mexique> Ouverture U15 Basic Forces 2018/2019  Mexico> U15 Basic Forces 2018/2019 Ouverture>' border = '0' />
15h00 Croix Bleue - Loups BUAP 4: 0 (2: 0)
15h00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 1100)
15h00 Monarcas Morelia - Coqs blancs 2: 1 (1: 0)
15h00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 3: 4 (2: 2)
16h00 Deportivo Toluca - Amérique CF 1: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 3: 1 (1: 0)
18h00 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 4: 1 (3: 0)
18h00 Club Léon - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (1: 0)
Moldavie> Division nationale 2018  Moldova> Division nationale 2018>' border = '0' />
16h00 Dynamo automatique - FC Zaria 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami 1: 1 (1: 0)
Monténégro> 1. LCF 2018/2019  Montenegro> 1. CFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0: 0 (0: 0)
16h30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 1: 1 (1: 0)
16h30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 0: 1 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0: 1 (0: 0)
Pays-Bas> Eredivisie 2018/2019  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17h30 Willem II - VVV Venlo 0: 1 (0: 1)
17h30 AFC Ajax - Héraclès Almelo 1100)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht 4: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 SBV Excelsior - Fortune sittard 1: 1 (1: 0)
Macédoine du Nord> 1. MFL 2018/2019  North Macedonia> 1. MFL 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 FK Rabotnicki - FK Renova 3: 4 (1: 2)
16h00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 2: 2 (0: 1)
Irlande du Nord> Premier League 2018/2019  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Ards FC - Glentoran Belfast 0: 2 (0: 2)
15h00 Croisés FC - Ballymena United 2: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
15h00 Ville de Warrenpoint - Glenavon FC 2: 4 (1: 3)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 1 2018  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 1 2018>' border = '0' />
15h00 Hønefoss BK - IF élevé 0: 3 (0: 0)
15h00 FK Mjølner - Demandeur SK 1100)
15h00 Bærum SK - Football Elverum 1: 2 (1: 0)
Norvège> 2nd Division Department 2 2018  Norway> 2. Division Avdeling 2 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 SK Vard - IL Hødd 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - FK Arendal 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Football de Kjelsås - Flekkerøy IL 2: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Nardo FK - Football Skeid 1: 0 (0: 0)
Norvège> Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norway> Femmes Top Series 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1: 0 (0: 0)
14h00 Klepp IL - Stabæk FK 2: 0 (2: 0)
14h00 Røa IL - Kolbotn IL 1: 2 (0: 2)
15h00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Lyn Oslo 1: 1 (0: 1)
Paraguay> Première Division 2018 Clausura  Paraguay> Première division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 Club national - Deportivo Santaní 3: 1 (1: 0)
Pérou> First Division 2018 Apertura  Peru> Première Division Apertura 2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 Sports binationaux - Sport Rosario 3: 1 (1: 1)
21h00 Université technique - Marchands unis 2: 1 (1: 0)
21h30 Ayacucho FC - Cristal sportif 0: 1 (0: 0)
23h30 Sport Huancayo - Garçons de sport 0: 0 (0: 0)
Pologne> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Pogon Szczecin - KS Cracovia 1: 1 (1: 0)
19h30 Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze 1: 1 (0: 1)
Pologne> I League 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Bytovia Bytów - FKS Stal Mielec 1: 2 (0: 1)
16h00 ŁKS Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1: 0 (0: 0)
16h00 Wigry Suwałki - Chrobry Głogów 0: 1 (0: 1)
16:45 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka Chojnice 0: 0 (0: 0)
dix-sept heures Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - La tannerie de Cracovie 0: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 La forêt de Niepołomice - Warta Poznań 0: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 GKS Tychy '71 - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2: 1 (2: 1)
18h10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Gks Katowice 1: 0 (0: 0)
Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019  Portugal> Premier League 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h30 Vitoria Setúbal - Oiseaux CD 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 CD Tondela - Les Belenenses 0: 1 (0: 0)
21h00 FC Porto - GD Chaves 5: 0 (3: 0)
Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2018/2019  Portugal> Deuxième Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
11 h 15 GD Estoril - FC Porto B 4: 0 (2: 0)
dix-sept heures SC Farense - FC Famalicão 1: 0 (0: 0)
18h00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 2: 1 (0: 0)
18h00 UD Oliveirense - Académique de Coimbra 1: 1 (0: 1)
Qatar> Ligue des Stars du Qatar 2018/2019  Qatar> Ligue des Stars du Qatar 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h30 Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya 2: 1 (1: 0)
17:40 Al Duhail SC - Al Khor SC 6: 0 (2: 0)
Roumanie> Liga 1 2018/2019  Romania> Ligue 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Hermannstadt 2: 0 (1: 0)
19h00 Sepsis OSK - FC Politehnica Iași 3: 0 (1: 0)
Russie> Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russia> Premier Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h30 Enisey Krasnoïarsk - CSKA Moscou 1100)
dix-sept heures Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 1: 0 (0: 0)
19h30 FK Rostov - Krylia Sovetov 0: 1 (0: 1)
Ecosse> Premiership 2018/2019  Scotland> Premiership 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
12h30 Au cœur de Midlothian - Celtic FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Livingston FC - Kilmarnock FC 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ecosse> Championnat 2018/2019  Scotland> Championnat 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Alloa Athlétique - Greenock Morton FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 1: 3 (1: 2)
15h00 CT d'Inverness - Ayr United 0: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 2: 1 (2: 0)
15h00 Reine du sud - Dundee United 1: 2 (0: 2)
Écosse> League One 2018/2019  Scotland> League One 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Airdrieonians FC - Montrose FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
15h00 Arbroath FC - Stranraer FC 3: 1 (1: 1)
15h00 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Dumbarton FC - Forfar Athletic 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 Raith Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2: 0 (1: 0)
Écosse> League Two 2018/2019  Scotland> Ligue Deux 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h00 Albion Rovers - Peterhead FC 0: 4 (0: 1)
15h00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athlétique 1: 2 (1: 1)
15h00 Ville d'Elgin - Edinburgh City FC 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 Queen’s Park FC - Rangers de Berwick 1: 0 (1: 0)
15h00 Stirling Albion FC - Clyde FC 0: 3 (0: 2)
Serbie> Super League 2018/2019  Serbia> Super Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 1: 1 (1: 0)
19h00 Dinamo Vranje - Mladost Lucani 1: 3 (0: 1)
19h00 FC Rad Belgrade - Ouvrier Surdulica 3: 1 (2: 1)
19h00 FC Macva Sabac - Voïvodine 0: 0 (0: 0)
19h00 OFK Bačka - FC Cukaricki-Stankom 1100)
Singapour> Premier League 2018  Singapore> Premier League 2018>' border = '0' />
13 h 15 Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International 2: 2 (2: 2)
Slovaquie> Super Liga 2018/2019  Slovakia> Super Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2: 2 (1: 1)
18h00 FK Senica - Železiarne Podbrezová 1100)
18h00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 3: 0 (1: 0)
18h00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce 2: 0 (1: 0)
Slovénie> PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slovenia> PrvaLiga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19h00 NK Krško - NK Celje 1: 1 (1: 0)
Corée du Sud> K League 1 2018  South Korea> Ligue K 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 3: 1 (1: 0)
11h00 Jeju United - Steelers de Pohang 0: 0 (0: 0)
11h00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2: 1 (1: 0)
Corée du Sud> K League 2 2018  South Korea> Ligue K 2 2018>' border = '0' />
11h00 Séoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 0: 5 (0: 2)
11h00 FC Anyang - Citoyen Daejeon 0: 1 (0: 0)
Suède> Allsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Allsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
dix-sept heures Örebro SK - IF Brommapojkarna 0: 1 (0: 0)
Suède> Superettan 2018  Sweden> Superettan 2018>' border = '0' />
13h00 Halmstads BK - Gefle IF 1: 2 (0: 1)
15h00 IK Brage - Östers IF 0: 4 (0: 1)
15h00 Varbergs Bois - AFC Eskilstuna 1: 1 (0: 1)
Suède> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018  Sweden> Femmes Damallsvenskan 2018>' border = '0' />
IFK Kalmar - Vittsjö GIK 0: 3 (0: 2)
14h00 Växjö DFF - Linköpings FC 1: 0 (1: 0)
Suisse> Super League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Super Ligue 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18h00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zurich 2: 2 (1: 0)
18h00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thoune 1: 5 (1: 3)
Suisse> Challenge League 2018/2019  Switzerland> Ligue Challenge 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
16h30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 2: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Winterthur - SC Kriens 1100)
18h00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1: 0 (0: 0)
Suisse> Ligue de promotion 2018/2019  Switzerland> Ligue de promotion 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 FC Bâle II - FC Breitenrain Berne 2: 1 (0: 1)
14h00 FC Sion II - FC Bavois 2: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 FC Köniz - Stade Nyonnais 1100)
15h00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC YF / Juventus Zurich 1: 0 (0: 0)
15h00 FC Zurich II - Yverdon-Sport FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
15h30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 4: 2 (2: 1)
16h30 FC Wohlen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3: 5 (0: 3)
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2018/2019  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 1 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15h30 Martigny Sports - FC Fribourg 1: 0 (1: 0)
16h30 Vevey United - FC Naters 4: 0 (1: 0)
dix-sept heures FC Meyrin - FC Thoune II 2: 1 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2: 3 (1: 1)
dix-sept heures BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens 4: 2 (1: 1)
18h30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3: 0 (2: 0)
Suisse> Suisse 1. Liga Groupe 2 2018/2019  Switzerland> Suisse 1. Liga Groupe 2 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 FC Black Stars Bâle - FC Bassecourt 3: 0
15h00 BSC vieux garçons - SR Delémont 1: 2
15h00 FC Soleure - Grasshopper Club Zurich II 1: 1
15h00 Déplacer 94 - SC Zofingen 2: 1
16h00 SC Buochs - FC Schötz 1: 2
Suisse> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2018/2019  Switzerland> Suisse 1.Liga Groupe 3 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
14h00 FC Saint-Gall II - FC Mendrisio 2: 1
15h00 FC Baden - FC Thalwil 2: 1
15h00 SV Höngg - UPS Eschen / Mauren 1: 3
16h00 FC Gossau - FC Red Star Zürich 0: 2
dix-sept heures FC Tuggen - FC Linth 04 3: 3
Turquie> SüperLig 2018/2019  Turkey> SuperLig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17h30 Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa SK 2: 3 (1: 0)
17h30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 2: 1 (2: 1)
Turquie> 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turkey> 1. Lig 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17h30 Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK 1: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Adanaspor - Elazigspor 1100)
19:45 Altay Izmir - Umraniyespor 1: 0 (0: 0)
Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine> Premyer Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
17h30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 4: 1 (0: 1)
Uruguay> Première division 2018 Clausura  Uruguay> Première division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
19h00 CA Cerro - nationale 1: 2 (1: 0)
19h00 Courses - Couple 0: 1 (0: 0)
19h00 Montevideo Wanderers - Athènes 2: 2 (2: 2)
USA> Championnat USL 2018  USA> Championnat USL 2018>' border = '0' />
00:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC 4: 6 (2: 2)
01h30 Nashville SC - Fureur d'Ottawa 2: 0 (1: 0)
États-Unis> Women National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA> 'border =' 0 '/>
01:00 Étoiles rouges de Chicago - NC Courage 1: 1 (0: 1)
20h30 Utah Royals FC - Règne de Seattle 0: 1 (0: 0)
Ouzbékistan> Super League 2018  Uzbekistan> Super Ligue 2018>' border = '0' />
14h00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - FC AGMK 1: 3 (0: 1)
16h00 Lokomotiv Tachkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 1: 1 (1: 0)
16h00 Nasaf Karshi - Bunyodkor PFK 1: 4 (0: 1)
Venezuela> Première division 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> Première division Clausura 2018>' border = '0' />
20h30 Étudiants de Caracas - Venezuela athlétique 1: 1 (1: 1)
22h00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 0: 2 (0: 1)
22:45 FC portugais - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1: 1 (1: 1)
23h00 Monagas - Zulia FC 1: 0 (0: 0)